Write review
updated on 23/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 48 min.
6 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
LDT INSURANCE LTD
Reg. office address
36 CAMERON ROAD, IG3 8LB, ILFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
07725725
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/06/2012 - LDT COVER LTD
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Kildowan Road Ilford Essex IG3 9XW United Kingdom
18 Kilbowan Rd Ilford Essex IG3 9XW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Insurance Agency, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Brokers
Ldt Insurance Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ldt Insurance Ltd

3.9 from 5

Average

14 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ldt Insurance Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 606 High Road
    IG3 8BX  Ilford
    020 8597 2622
  2. 643 High Road
    IG3 8RD  Ilford
  3. 323A Green Lane
    IG3 9TL  Ilford
    020 8503 8355
  4. Balfour House, 741 High Road
    N12 0BP  London
    020 3137 2857
  5. 819 High Road
    IG3 8TD  Ilford
    020 8597 2515
  6. 666 Green Lane
    IG3 9RX  Ilford
    020 8598 1234
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies