Childsplay Clothing, Ilford

Childsplay Clothing
11-13 Clements Road
IG1 1BH Ilford
Greater London England
Phone:
020 8514 5007
Mobile:
07946 778986
Mobile:
07581 027479
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHILDSPLAY CLOTHING LIMITED
Reg. office address
114 - 116 GOODMAYES ROAD, IG3 9UZ, ILFORD, Greater London
Company Number
08078905
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHILDS PLAY CLOTHING LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
114-116 Goodmayes Road Ilford IG3 9UZ

Description

Childsplay Clothing is an exclusive independent children’s designer clothing store. Established in Ilford (Essex) since 1990, we are recognised globally as the place to visit for all the latest designer styles for new-born babies, juniors and teenagers. We offer an exquisite selection of luxurious children’s clothing, footwear and accessories from the world’s leading designer brands. With freshly discovered labels added to our selection every season, you can expect new and exclusive designs to express your little one’s individuality and taste aesthetic as they grow.


Company description
Click here for the largest selection of kids designer clothes, kids designer clothing & footwear from GUCCI, BURBERRY, D&G, ARMANI, PRADA, BOSS, MISS GRANT, MONNALISA, ROBERTO CAVALLI, JOHN GALLIANO, FENDI, OILILY + many more.
Keywords:
Retail Shops, Children's Clothing Store, Children's & Babies' Clothes Shops, Baby & Children's Clothing Store, Footwear Store, Clothing Stores
Childsplay Clothing is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Childsplay Clothing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 52 The Exchange, High Road
    IG1 1RS  Ilford
  2. The Exchange, High Road
    IG1 1RS  Ilford
  3. 8-10, Cranbrook Rd
    IG1 4DJ  Ilford
  4. TOTO
    0.42 mi
    Details
    THE EXCHANGE, HIGH ROAD
    IG1 1AS  Ilford
  5. 28 Station Parade
    IG11 8DR  Barking
  6. 7 Station Parade
    IG11 8ED  Barking
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies