Azza Consultancy Services Ltd, Ilford

Write review
updated on 15 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 7 min.
6 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
AZZA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
SUITE 105 ORIEN HOUSE, 104-106 CRANBROOK ROAD, IG1 4LZ, ILFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
06461401
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/08/2008 - CROMWELL INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Dec 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
104-106 Cranbrook Road Ilford Essex IG1 4LZ United Kingdom
Unit 5 203-213 Mare Street London E8 3QE

Description

Keywords:
Computer Services, Data Management, Data Processing, IT Services, Software Development, Data Preparation, Support and Maintenance
Services
Custom Software Development, IT Training, Maintenance and Support, Management Training, Technology Consulting, Web Application Development
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Azza Consultancy Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Azza Consultancy Services Ltd

4.3 from 5

Good

5 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Azza Consultancy Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RETAIL, 107 HIGH RD
    IG1 1DE  Ilford
    020 85532859
  2. 168 Richmond Road
    IG1 1JT  Ilford
  3. 643 EASTERN AVENUE
    IG2 6PW  Ilford
    020 85543400
  4. 3 Egerton Gardens
    IG3 9HP  Ilford
    020 8595 5977
  5. 10 STATION PARADE
    IG11 8DN  Barking
    020 85070218
  6. 17 Plashet Grove
    E6 1AD  London
    020 8470 8170
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies