All Things Accounting Ltd, Ilford

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 29 min.
2 h 29 min

Please call us on 07539035537 to schedule initial appointment.

Official Data

Official Name
ALL THINGS ACCOUNTING LTD
Reg. office address
281 NEW NORTH ROAD, IG6 3DX, ILFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
07184966
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2011 - UNIQUE TRADING AND BUSINESS SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are Accountants based in Ilford, Essex. We provide various accountancy and tax services to small and medium size businesses across UK.
We offer first free initial consultation.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Bookkeeper, Business Plan, Payroll, Payroll Outsourcing, Business Accountants, Account Preparation, Chartered Accountants, Tax Return, Tax Adviser, VAT Return, Personal Tax Services, Business Startup, Company Account, Freelance Accountants
Products
Payslips
Services
sole traders, tax returns, vat returns, bookkeeping services, company accounts, payroll services, business advice, tax advisers, business development, business plans, business recovery, accounts preparation, business start ups, business tax, capital gains tax, cash flow management, company formation, corporation tax, credit control, financial planning, income tax, inheritance tax, management accounts, personal tax, tax, tax planning
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
All Things Accounting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

All Things Accounting Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for All Things Accounting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 Hastings Avenue
    IG6 1DU  Ilford
    07715 442373
  2. 72 Springfield Drive
    IG2 6QS  Ilford
    07930 119416
  3. 40 Woodford Avenue
    IG2 6XQ  Ilford
    020 3441 9839
  4. 106 Charter Avenue
    IG2 7AD  Ilford
    020 8518 4319
  5. 6 Bourne Court, Southend Road
    IG8 8HD  Woodford Green
    020 8550 7758
  6. 374 Ley St
    IG1 4AE  Ilford
    020 8518 3443
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies